Images are for illustrative purposes only.

Netgear ProSafe™ AGM731F

1000BASE-SX Fiber SFP Multimode Fibre Module

More details

AGM731F

Availability: In Stock

Key Benefits: - Small size for high density fiber connections. - Meets SFP GBIC standard for use with any SFP GBIC compliant ... Read More

New product

£133.16 Inc. VAT

£110.96

Free Economy Delivery - on all orders over £50
  • More info

  • Details

Key Benefits:
- Small size for high density fiber connections.
- Meets SFP GBIC standard for use with any SFP GBIC compliant slot.
- 1000BASE-SX connectivity.
- LC connectors.
- Supports both 50um and 62.5um multimode fiber cables.

Cabling technology 1000BASE-SX
Connectivity technology Wired
Data link protocols Gigabit Ethernet
Source data-sheet Icecat.biz
Wavelength 65 nm
EAN 6064490297344
Manufacturer Netgear

Customers who bought this product also bought:

8 other products in the same category: