Images are for illustrative purposes only.

FC Singlemode Adaptor

FC Adapter for use with Singlemode FC connectors

More details

FFFC1

Availability: In Stock

The FC connector and adaptor set are mainly used for singlemode applications where precision is required. With its simple to ... Read More

New product

£4.20 Inc. VAT

£3.50

Free Super Saver Delivery - on all orders over £10
  • More info

  • Details

The FC connector and adaptor set are mainly used for singlemode applications where precision is required. With its simple to use locking thread
mechanism preventing accidental disconnection, this provides a very secure connection.

Manufacturer CCS

Customers who bought this product also bought:

1 other product in the same category: