SC - SC Bulkhead Coupler/Adapter

The SC adaptor set the standard for optical fibre interconnects.

You might also like

  • TP-LINK MC200CM
    TP-LINK MC200CM
  • ST - ST Singlemode (9/125) Duplex Fibre Patch Lead
    ST - ST Singlemode (9/125) Duplex Fibre Patch Lead
  • SC Simplex Fibre Connector
    SC Simplex Fibre Connector
  • LC Duplex Bulkhead Adapter
    LC Duplex Bulkhead Adapter
  • Pre-Moistened Alcohol Swabs
    Pre-Moistened Alcohol Swabs
  • Armoured Pre-Terminated Fibre Cable
    Armoured Pre-Terminated Fibre Cable
  • Light Source
    Light Source
  • Pre-Terminated Fibre Cable
    Pre-Terminated Fibre Cable
  • Fiber Checker - Pocket Fault Locator
    Fiber Checker - Pocket Fault Locator
  • ST Singlemode Fibre Pigtails
    ST Singlemode Fibre Pigtails

Similar products

  • SC Simplex Fibre Connector
    SC Simplex Fibre Connector
  • SC Duplex Connector Clip
    SC Duplex Connector Clip
  • SC XP Fit Plus Fibre Connector Kit - Pack of 12
    SC XP Fit Plus Fibre Connector Kit - Pack of 12

SC - SC Bulkhead Adapter

SC Bulkhead Adapter available in Simplex/Duplex, Singlemode & Multimode Options

FFSC16

In Stock

£0.29
£0.24 Ex VAT.