SC - SC Bulkhead Coupler/Adapter

The SC adaptor set the standard for optical fibre interconnects.

You might also like

  • Loose Tube Internal/External Fibre Cable
    Loose Tube Internal/External Fibre Cable
  • ST Fibre Patch Panel
    ST Fibre Patch Panel
  • ST - SC Multimode Duplex Fibre Patch Leads
    ST - SC Multimode Duplex Fibre Patch Leads
  • FC Singlemode Adaptor
    FC Singlemode Adaptor
  • 1u Unloaded Simplex Panel with SC Cut Outs
    1u Unloaded Simplex Panel with SC Cut Outs
  • SC - SC Singlemode (9/125) Duplex Fibre Patch Lead
    SC - SC Singlemode (9/125) Duplex Fibre Patch Lead
  • SC XP Fit Plus Fibre Connector Kit - Pack of 12
    SC XP Fit Plus Fibre Connector Kit - Pack of 12
  • SC Multimode 100Mbps Fibre Media Converter
    SC Multimode 100Mbps Fibre Media Converter
  • Lightsource Modules
    Lightsource Modules
  • LC Loaded Break Out Box
    LC Loaded Break Out Box

Similar products

  • SC Simplex Fibre Connector
    SC Simplex Fibre Connector
  • SC Duplex Connector Clip
    SC Duplex Connector Clip
  • SC XP Fit Plus Fibre Connector Kit - Pack of 12
    SC XP Fit Plus Fibre Connector Kit - Pack of 12

SC - SC Bulkhead Adapter

SC Bulkhead Adapter available in Simplex/Duplex, Singlemode & Multimode Options

FFSC16

In Stock

£0.29
£0.24 Ex VAT.