Images are for illustrative purposes only.

Arista SFP-25G-SR-AR-C

125GBASE-SR SFP28 850nm MMF 100m LC. Fully compatible with Arista SFP-25G-SR-AR

More details

SFP-25G-SR-AR-C

Availability: In Stock

Compatible with Arista SFP-25G-SR-AR

New product

£168.00 Inc. VAT

£140.00

Free Economy Delivery - on all orders over £50
  • More info

  • Details

  • Compatible with Arista SFP-25G-SR-AR
Form Type SFP28
Compatible Manufacturer Arista

4 other products in the same category: