Pre-Moistened Alcohol Wipes
  • Sold in Pack of 100 individually wrapped
  • Fast Evaporating Single Use Pre-Moistened swabs
  • Ideal for removing dirt, dust and oil
  • Approximate size - Folded 30mm x 30mm, unfolded 30mm x 60mm
  • Absorbant fibre-free swabs, contains 70% (IPA) Alcohol
  • Small in size, these are not large handwipes

You might also like

  • XP Fit Assembly Jig
    XP Fit Assembly Jig
  • Duplex Zip Twin Fibre Cable
    Duplex Zip Twin Fibre Cable
  • Fibre Syringe & Needle
    Fibre Syringe & Needle
  • LC - LC Multimode Duplex Fibre Patch Leads
    LC - LC Multimode Duplex Fibre Patch Leads
  • Loose Tube Internal/External Fibre Cable
    Loose Tube Internal/External Fibre Cable
  • Smart Cleaner Mini for SC & FC
    Smart Cleaner Mini for SC & FC
  • Zyxel SFP-SX-C
    Zyxel SFP-SX-C
  • LC XP Fit Plus Fibre Connector Kit - Pack of 12
    LC XP Fit Plus Fibre Connector Kit - Pack of 12
  • Pro Patch Panel
    Pro Patch Panel
  • SC Lockable Wall Mounting Enclosure
    SC Lockable Wall Mounting Enclosure

Similar products

  • Fibre Epoxy Glue - Individual Sachet
    Fibre Epoxy Glue - Individual Sachet
  • Fibre Syringe & Needle
    Fibre Syringe & Needle
  • Fibre Optic Buffer Strippers
    Fibre Optic Buffer Strippers
  • Fibre Kevlar Cutters
    Fibre Kevlar Cutters
  • Fibre Optic Sapphire Scribe Tool
    Fibre Optic Sapphire Scribe Tool

Pre-Moistened Alcohol Swabs

Fast Evaporating pre-Moistened Swabs, individually wrapped

00M-01570

In Stock

£4.74
£3.95 Ex VAT.