10G SFP+ Modules

There are 2 products.
Showing 1 - 2 of 2 items
  • £36.00
    Add to cart View Range
  • 10G SFP+ to SFP+ Active Optical Cable

    From £56.00 Ex VAT.

    Form Type: SFP+ Data Rate: 10G 10.3125Gbps Wavelength: 850nm Distance: 550m Connector: Dual SPF+ Fiber Type: MMF Operating Temperature: 0~70 C DOM Supported: Yes

    £56.00
    Add to cart View Range
Showing 1 - 2 of 2 items