Images are for illustrative purposes only.

Power Meter

The Power Meter measures power in both 850 nm (Multimode) and 1310nm ~ 1625nm (Singlemode) respectively

More details

AFT-G-FM-3DG-BT-SM-MM

Availability: In Stock

Features: Bluetooth Connectivity LED digital display. Universal 2.5mm/1.25mm adaptor for SC / ST / FC to LC/MU. ... Read More

New product

£252.00 Inc. VAT

£210.00

Free Next Day Delivery - on all orders over £100
  • More info

  • Details

  • Spec Sheet

Features:

  • Bluetooth Connectivity
  • LED digital display.
  • Universal 2.5mm/1.25mm adaptor for SC / ST / FC to LC/MU.
  • Mobile App for Android / iOS / Windows Platforms.
  • Abiltiy to store & send results when using App
  • Consolidated Reporting.
  • Works in Conjunction with Senko Fibre Light Source AFT-G-MF-LS
  • Uses 2 x AAA (1.5V) Batteries
ManufacturerSenko

Customers who bought this product also bought:

4 other products in the same category: