Images are for illustrative purposes only.

Intel E25GSFP28SR-C

125GBASE-SR SFP28 850nm MMF 100m LC. Fully compatible with Intel E25GSFP28SR

More details

E25GSFP28SR-C

Availability: In Stock

Compatible with Intel E25GSFP28SR

New product

£168.00 Inc. VAT

£140.00

Free Economy Delivery - on all orders over £50
  • More info

  • Details

  • Compatible with Intel E25GSFP28SR
Form TypeSFP28
Compatible ManufacturerIntel

4 other products in the same category: