No picture
LC Duplex Keystone Module
Faceplate IncludedNo
Module SizeKeystone Jack
ShieldedNo
SpecificationLC
TerminationTool-less

You might also like

  • LC - LC Singlemode (9/125) Duplex Fibre Patch Lead
    LC - LC Singlemode (9/125) Duplex Fibre Patch Lead
  • LC Loaded Break Out Box
    LC Loaded Break Out Box
  • MTP - MTP Pre-terminated Trunk Cables
    MTP - MTP Pre-terminated Trunk Cables
  • Loose Tube Internal/External Fibre Cable
    Loose Tube Internal/External Fibre Cable
  • LC Duplex Bulkhead Adapter
    LC Duplex Bulkhead Adapter
  • Pre-Terminated Fibre Cable
    Pre-Terminated Fibre Cable
  • LC Fibre Patch Panel
    LC Fibre Patch Panel
  • LC Multimode Fibre Pigtails
    LC Multimode Fibre Pigtails
  • Duplex Zip Twin Fibre Cable
    Duplex Zip Twin Fibre Cable

Similar products

  • ST Fibre Patch Panel
    ST Fibre Patch Panel
  • Pre-Terminated Fibre Cable
    Pre-Terminated Fibre Cable
  • ST Simplex Fibre Connector
    ST Simplex Fibre Connector
  • SC Simplex Fibre Connector
    SC Simplex Fibre Connector
  • XP Fit plus Termination Tool Kit
    XP Fit plus Termination Tool Kit

LC Duplex Keystone Module

008-010-010-88

In Stock

£4.20
£3.50 Ex VAT.