Images are for illustrative purposes only.

Brocade/Ruckus 100G-QSFP28-SR4-C

100GBASE-SR4 QSFP28 850nm MMF 100m MTP. Fully compatible with Brocade/Ruckus 100G-QSFP28-SR4

More details

100G-QSFP28-SR4-C

Availability: In Stock

Compatible with Brocade/Ruckus 100G-QSFP28-SR4 Form Type: QSFP28 Data Rate: 100G 103.1Gbps Wavelength: 850nm Distance: ... Read More

New product

£504.00 Inc. VAT

£420.00

Free Next Day Delivery - on all orders over £100
  • More info

  • Details

  • Compatible with Brocade/Ruckus 100G-QSFP28-SR4
  • Form Type: QSFP28
  • Data Rate: 100G 103.1Gbps
  • Wavelength: 850nm
  • Distance: 100m
  • Connector: MPO
  • Fiber Type: MMF
  • Operating Temperature: 0~70 C
  • DOM Supported: Yes
Fiber type MMF
Wavelength 850nm
Operating Temperature 0~70 C
Form Type QSFP28
Data Rate 100G 103.1Gbps
Distance 100m
DOM Supported Yes
Compatible Manufacturer Brocade/Ruckus

8 other products in the same category: