View our range of mini splicers and accessories

Manufacturers

Viewed products

Images are for illustrative purposes only.

Dell EMC SFP-10G-SR-C (D.EMC)

10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm MMF 300m LC. Fully compatible with Dell EMC SFP-10G-SR (D.EMC)

More details

SFP-10G-SR-C (D.EMC)

Availability: In Stock

Compatible with Dell EMC SFP-10G-SR (D.EMC) Form Type: SFP+ Data Rate: 10G 10.3125Gbps Wavelength: 850nm Distance: 300m ... Read More

New product

£64.80 Inc. VAT

£54.00

Free Economy Delivery - on all orders over £50
  • More info

  • Details

  • Compatible with Dell EMC SFP-10G-SR (D.EMC)
  • Form Type: SFP+
  • Data Rate: 10G 10.3125Gbps
  • Wavelength: 850nm
  • Distance: 300m
  • Connector: Dual LC
  • Fiber Type: MMF
  • Operating Temperature: 0~70 C
  • DOM Supported: Yes
Fiber type MMF
Wavelength 850nm
Operating Temperature 0~70 C
Form Type SFP+
Data Rate 10G 10.3125Gbps
Distance 300m
DOM Supported Yes
Compatible Manufacturer Dell EMC

29 other products in the same category: