-Link DEM-431XT-C
  • Compatible with D-Link DEM-431XT
  • Form Type: SFP+
  • Data Rate: 10G 10.3125Gbps
  • Wavelength: 850nm
  • Distance: 300m
  • Connector: Dual LC
  • Fiber Type: MMF
  • Operating Temperature: 0~70 C
  • DOM Supported: Yes
Fiber typeMMF
Wavelength850nm
Operating Temperature0~70 C
Form TypeSFP+
Data Rate10G 10.3125Gbps
Distance300m
DOM SupportedYes
Compatible ManufacturerD-Link

You might also like

  • LC - SC Multimode Duplex Fibre Patch Leads
    LC - SC Multimode Duplex Fibre Patch Leads
  • LC - LC Multimode Duplex Fibre Patch Leads
    LC - LC Multimode Duplex Fibre Patch Leads

Similar products

  • Alcatel SFP-10G-SR-AL-C
    Alcatel SFP-10G-SR-AL-C
  • Arista SFP-10G-SR-AR-C
    Arista SFP-10G-SR-AR-C
  • Avaya AA1403015-E6-C
    Avaya AA1403015-E6-C
  • Brocade/Ruckus 10G-SFPP-SR-C
    Brocade/Ruckus 10G-SFPP-SR-C
  • Cisco Systems SFP-10G-SR-C
    Cisco Systems SFP-10G-SR-C

D-Link DEM-431XT-C

10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm MMF 300m LC. Fully compatible with D-Link DEM-431XT

DEM-431XT-C

In Stock

£68.04
£56.70 Ex VAT.