View our range of mini splicers and accessories

Manufacturers

Images are for illustrative purposes only.

D-Link DEM-432XT-C

10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm SMF 10km LC. Fully compatible with D-Link DEM-432XT

More details

DEM-432XT-C

Availability: In Stock

Compatible with D-Link DEM-432XT Form Type: SFP+ Data Rate: 10G 10.3125Gbps Wavelength: 1310nm Distance: 10km Connector: ... Read More

New product

£114.00 Inc. VAT

£95.00

Free Economy Delivery - on all orders over £50
  • More info

  • Details

  • Compatible with D-Link DEM-432XT
  • Form Type: SFP+
  • Data Rate: 10G 10.3125Gbps
  • Wavelength: 1310nm
  • Distance: 10km
  • Connector: Dual LC
  • Fiber Type: SMF
  • Operating Temperature: 0~70 C
  • DOM Supported: Yes
Fiber typeSMF
Wavelength850nm
Operating Temperature0~70 C
Form TypeSFP+
Data Rate10G 10.3125Gbps
Distance10km
DOM SupportedYes
Compatible ManufacturerD-Link

5 other products in the same category: