View our range of mini splicers and accessories

Manufacturers

Viewed products

Images are for illustrative purposes only.

HP H3C JD094B-C

10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm SMF 10km LC. Fully compatible with HP H3C JD094B

More details

JD094B-C

Availability: In Stock

Compatible with HP H3C JD094B Form Type: SFP+ Data Rate: 10G 10.3125Gbps Wavelength: 1310nm Distance: 10km Connector: ... Read More

New product

£114.00 Inc. VAT

£95.00

Free Economy Delivery - on all orders over £50
  • More info

  • Details

  • Compatible with HP H3C JD094B
  • Form Type: SFP+
  • Data Rate: 10G 10.3125Gbps
  • Wavelength: 1310nm
  • Distance: 10km
  • Connector: Dual LC
  • Fiber Type: SMF
  • Operating Temperature: 0~70 C
  • DOM Supported: Yes
Fiber type SMF
Wavelength 850nm
Operating Temperature 0~70 C
Form Type SFP+
Data Rate 10G 10.3125Gbps
Distance 10km
DOM Supported Yes
Compatible Manufacturer HP H3C

29 other products in the same category: