View our range of mini splicers and accessories

Manufacturers

Images are for illustrative purposes only.

Cisco Systems SFP-10G-LR-C

10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm SMF 10km LC. Fully compatible with Cisco Systems SFP-10G-LR

More details

SFP-10G-LR-C

Availability: In Stock

Compatible with Cisco Systems SFP-10G-LR Form Type: SFP+ Data Rate: 10G 10.3125Gbps Wavelength: 1310nm Distance: 10km ... Read More

New product

£114.00 Inc. VAT

£95.00

Free Economy Delivery - on all orders over £50
  • More info

  • Details

  • Compatible with Cisco Systems SFP-10G-LR
  • Form Type: SFP+
  • Data Rate: 10G 10.3125Gbps
  • Wavelength: 1310nm
  • Distance: 10km
  • Connector: Dual LC
  • Fiber Type: SMF
  • Operating Temperature: 0~70 C
  • DOM Supported: Yes
Fiber typeSMF
Wavelength850nm
Operating Temperature0~70 C
Form TypeSFP+
Data Rate10G 10.3125Gbps
Distance10km
DOM SupportedYes
Compatible ManufacturerCisco Systems

Customers who bought this product also bought:

4 other products in the same category: