Images are for illustrative purposes only.

Arista QSFP-40G-SR4-AR-C

40GBASE-SR4 QSFP+ 850nm MMF 150m MTP. Fully compatible with Arista QSFP-40G-SR4-AR

More details

QSFP-40G-SR4-AR-C

Availability: In Stock

Compatible with Arista QSFP-40G-SR4-AR Form Type: QSFP+ Data Rate: 40G 41.25Gbps Wavelength: 850nm Distance: 150m ... Read More

New product

£144.00 Inc. VAT

£120.00

Free Economy Delivery - on all orders over £50
  • More info

  • Details

  • Compatible with Arista QSFP-40G-SR4-AR
  • Form Type: QSFP+
  • Data Rate: 40G 41.25Gbps
  • Wavelength: 850nm
  • Distance: 150m
  • Connector: MPO
  • Fiber Type: MMF
  • Operating Temperature: 0~70 C
  • DOM Supported: Yes
Fiber type MMF
Wavelength 850nm
Operating Temperature 0~70 C
Form Type QSFP+
Data Rate 40G 41.25Gbps
Distance 150m
DOM Supported Yes
Compatible Manufacturer Arista

4 other products in the same category: