Images are for illustrative purposes only.

Cisco Systems QSFP-40G-SR4-C

40GBASE-SR4 QSFP+ 850nm MMF 150m MTP. Fully compatible with Cisco Systems QSFP-40G-SR4

More details

QSFP-40G-SR4-C

Availability: In Stock

Compatible with Cisco Systems QSFP-40G-SR4 Form Type: QSFP+ Data Rate: 40G 41.25Gbps Wavelength: 850nm Distance: 150m ... Read More

New product

£144.00 Inc. VAT

£120.00

Free Economy Delivery - on all orders over £50
  • More info

  • Details

  • Compatible with Cisco Systems QSFP-40G-SR4
  • Form Type: QSFP+
  • Data Rate: 40G 41.25Gbps
  • Wavelength: 850nm
  • Distance: 150m
  • Connector: MPO
  • Fiber Type: MMF
  • Operating Temperature: 0~70 C
  • DOM Supported: Yes
Fiber typeMMF
Wavelength850nm
Operating Temperature0~70 C
Form TypeQSFP+
Data Rate40G 41.25Gbps
Distance150m
DOM SupportedYes
Compatible ManufacturerCisco Systems

4 other products in the same category: