Images are for illustrative purposes only.

HP H3C JG325B-C

40GBASE-SR4 QSFP+ 850nm MMF 150m MTP. Fully compatible with HP H3C JG325B

More details

JG325B-C

Availability: In Stock

Compatible with HP H3C JG325B Form Type: QSFP+ Data Rate: 40G 41.25Gbps Wavelength: 850nm Distance: 150m Connector: MPO ... Read More

New product

£144.00 Inc. VAT

£120.00

Free Economy Delivery - on all orders over £50
  • More info

  • Details

  • Compatible with HP H3C JG325B
  • Form Type: QSFP+
  • Data Rate: 40G 41.25Gbps
  • Wavelength: 850nm
  • Distance: 150m
  • Connector: MPO
  • Fiber Type: MMF
  • Operating Temperature: 0~70 C
  • DOM Supported: Yes
Fiber type MMF
Wavelength 850nm
Operating Temperature 0~70 C
Form Type QSFP+
Data Rate 40G 41.25Gbps
Distance 150m
DOM Supported Yes
Compatible Manufacturer HP H3C

17 other products in the same category: