View our range of mini splicers and accessories

Manufacturers

Images are for illustrative purposes only.

Cisco Systems GLC-LH-SM-C

1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm SMF 10km LC. Fully compatible with Cisco Systems GLC-LH-SM

More details

GLC-LH-SM-C

Availability: In Stock

Compatible with Cisco Systems GLC-LH-SM Form Type: SFP Data Rate: 1000BASE 1.25Gbps Wavelength: 1310nm Distance: 10km ... Read More

New product

£28.80 Inc. VAT

£24.00

Free Super Saver Delivery - on all orders over £10
  • More info

  • Details

  • Compatible with Cisco Systems GLC-LH-SM
  • Form Type: SFP
  • Data Rate: 1000BASE 1.25Gbps
  • Wavelength: 1310nm
  • Distance: 10km
  • Connector: Dual LC
  • Fiber Type: SMF
  • Operating Temperature: 0~70 C
  • DOM Supported: Yes
Fiber typeSMF
Wavelength1310nm
Operating Temperature0~70 C
Form TypeSFP
Data Rate1000BASE 1.25Gbps
Distance10km
DOM SupportedYes
Compatible ManufacturerCisco Systems

Customers who bought this product also bought:

5 other products in the same category: