View our range of mini splicers and accessories

Manufacturers

Viewed products

Images are for illustrative purposes only.

HP H3C JD119B-C

1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm SMF 10km LC. Fully compatible with HP H3C JD119B

More details

JD119B-C

Availability: In Stock

Compatible with HP H3C JD119B Form Type: SFP Data Rate: 1000BASE 1.25Gbps Wavelength: 1310nm Distance: 10km Connector: ... Read More

New product

£28.80 Inc. VAT

£24.00

Free Super Saver Delivery - on all orders over £10
  • More info

  • Details

  • Compatible with HP H3C JD119B
  • Form Type: SFP
  • Data Rate: 1000BASE 1.25Gbps
  • Wavelength: 1310nm
  • Distance: 10km
  • Connector: Dual LC
  • Fiber Type: SMF
  • Operating Temperature: 0~70 C
  • DOM Supported: Yes
Fiber type SMF
Wavelength 1310nm
Operating Temperature 0~70 C
Form Type SFP
Data Rate 1000BASE 1.25Gbps
Distance 10km
DOM Supported Yes
Compatible Manufacturer HP H3C

28 other products in the same category: