yxel SFP-LX-10-C
  • Compatible with Zyxel SFP-LX-10
  • Form Type: SFP
  • Data Rate: 1000BASE 1.25Gbps
  • Wavelength: 1310nm
  • Distance: 10km
  • Connector: Dual LC
  • Fiber Type: SMF
  • Operating Temperature: 0~70 C
  • DOM Supported: Yes
Fiber typeSMF
Wavelength1310nm
Operating Temperature0~70 C
Form TypeSFP
Data Rate1000BASE 1.25Gbps
Distance10km
DOM SupportedYes
Compatible ManufacturerZyxel

You might also like

  • TP-LINK TL-SM311LS
    TP-LINK TL-SM311LS
  • ST - ST Singlemode (9/125) Duplex Fibre Patch Lead
    ST - ST Singlemode (9/125) Duplex Fibre Patch Lead
  • TP-LINK MC220L
    TP-LINK MC220L

Similar products

  • Alcatel SFP-GIG-LX-C
    Alcatel SFP-GIG-LX-C
  • Arista SFP-1G-LX-C
    Arista SFP-1G-LX-C
  • Avaya AA1419015-E5-C
    Avaya AA1419015-E5-C
  • Axis T8611-C
    Axis T8611-C
  • Brocade/Ruckus E1MG-LX-OM-C
    Brocade/Ruckus E1MG-LX-OM-C

Zyxel SFP-LX-10-C

1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm SMF 10km LC. Fully compatible with Zyxel SFP-LX-10

SFP-LX-10-C

In Stock

£42.00
£35.00 Ex VAT.