alo Alto PAN-SFP-LX-C
  • Compatible with Palo Alto PAN-SFP-LX
  • Form Type: SFP
  • Data Rate: 1000BASE 1.25Gbps
  • Wavelength: 1310nm
  • Distance: 10km
  • Connector: Dual LC
  • Fiber Type: SMF
  • Operating Temperature: 0~70 C
  • DOM Supported: Yes
Fiber typeSMF
Wavelength1310nm
Operating Temperature0~70 C
Form TypeSFP
Data Rate1000BASE 1.25Gbps
Distance10km
DOM SupportedYes
Compatible ManufacturerPalo Alto

You might also like

  • Palo Alto PAN-SFP-SX-C
    Palo Alto PAN-SFP-SX-C
  • Palo Alto PAN-SFP-PLUS-SR-C
    Palo Alto PAN-SFP-PLUS-SR-C
  • LC Loaded Break Out Box
    LC Loaded Break Out Box
  • Pre-Terminated Fibre Cable
    Pre-Terminated Fibre Cable
  • TP-LINK MC220L
    TP-LINK MC220L
  • Palo Alto PAN-SFP-PLUS-LR-C
    Palo Alto PAN-SFP-PLUS-LR-C
  • CCS Cat6a FTP RJ45 Plug for Solid Core Cable
    CCS Cat6a FTP RJ45 Plug for Solid Core Cable

Similar products

  • Alcatel SFP-GIG-LX-C
    Alcatel SFP-GIG-LX-C
  • Arista SFP-1G-LX-C
    Arista SFP-1G-LX-C
  • Avaya AA1419015-E5-C
    Avaya AA1419015-E5-C
  • Axis T8611-C
    Axis T8611-C
  • Brocade/Ruckus E1MG-LX-OM-C
    Brocade/Ruckus E1MG-LX-OM-C

Palo Alto PAN-SFP-LX-C

1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm SMF 10km LC. Fully compatible with Palo Alto PAN-SFP-LX

PAN-SFP-LX-C

In Stock

£42.00
£35.00 Ex VAT.