Images are for illustrative purposes only.

Dell EMC Q28-100G-LR4-C

100GBASE-LR4 QSFP28 1310nm SMF 10km LC. Fully compatible with Dell EMC Q28-100G-LR4

More details

Q28-100G-LR4-C

Availability: In Stock

Compatible with Dell EMC Q28-100G-LR4

New product

£2,100.00 Inc. VAT

£1,750.00

Free Next Day Delivery - on all orders over £100
  • More info

  • Details

  • Compatible with Dell EMC Q28-100G-LR4
Form Type QSFP28
Data Rate 28Gbps
Distance 100m
Compatible Manufacturer Dell EMC
IEEE Compliance 100G Ethernet IEEE 802.3ba
RoHS RoHS-6 compliant (lead-free)
Port Interface MPO (MTP)

4 other products in the same category: