Images are for illustrative purposes only.

Mellanox MMA1L10-CR-C

100GBASE-LR4 QSFP28 1310nm SMF 10km LC. Fully compatible with Mellanox MMA1L10R

More details

MMA1L10-CR-C

Availability: In Stock

Compatible with Mellanox MMA1L10R

New product

£2,100.00 Inc. VAT

£1,750.00

Free Next Day Delivery - on all orders over £100
  • More info

  • Details

  • Compatible with Mellanox MMA1L10R
Form Type QSFP28
Data Rate 28Gbps
Distance 100m
Compatible Manufacturer Mellanox
IEEE Compliance 100G Ethernet IEEE 802.3ba
RoHS RoHS-6 compliant (lead-free)
Port Interface MPO (MTP)

5 other products in the same category: