Images are for illustrative purposes only.

Arista QSFP-100G-LR4-AR-C

100GBASE-LR4 QSFP28 1310nm SMF 10km LC. Fully compatible with Arista QSFP-100G-LR4-AR

More details

QSFP-100G-LR4-AR-C

Availability: In Stock

Compatible with Arista QSFP-100G-LR4-AR

New product

£2,100.00 Inc. VAT

£1,750.00

Free Next Day Delivery - on all orders over £100
  • More info

  • Details

  • Compatible with Arista QSFP-100G-LR4-AR
Form TypeQSFP28
Data Rate28Gbps
Distance100m
Compatible ManufacturerArista
IEEE Compliance100G Ethernet IEEE 802.3ba
RoHSRoHS-6 compliant (lead-free)
Port InterfaceMPO (MTP)

4 other products in the same category: