Images are for illustrative purposes only.

Palo Alto PAN-QSFP28-100GBASE-LR4-C

100GBASE-LR4 QSFP28 1310nm SMF 10km LC. Fully compatible with Palo Alto PAN-QSFP28-100GBASE-LR4

More details

PAN-QSFP28-100GBASE-LR4-C

Availability: In Stock

Compatible with Palo Alto PAN-QSFP28-100GBASE-LR4

New product

£2,100.00 Inc. VAT

£1,750.00

Free Next Day Delivery - on all orders over £100
  • More info

  • Details

  • Compatible with Palo Alto PAN-QSFP28-100GBASE-LR4
Form TypeQSFP28
Data Rate28Gbps
Distance100m
Compatible ManufacturerPalo Alto
IEEE Compliance100G Ethernet IEEE 802.3ba
RoHSRoHS-6 compliant (lead-free)
Port InterfaceMPO (MTP)

5 other products in the same category: