Images are for illustrative purposes only.

Arista SFP-25G-LR-AR-C

25GBASE-LR SFP28 1310nm SMF 10km LC . Fully compatible with Arista SFP-25G-LR-AR

More details

SFP-25G-LR-AR-C

Availability: In Stock

Compatible with Arista SFP-25G-LR-AR

New product

£384.00 Inc. VAT

£320.00

Free Next Day Delivery - on all orders over £100
  • More info

  • Details

  • Compatible with Arista SFP-25G-LR-AR
Form Type SFP28
Compatible Manufacturer Arista

4 other products in the same category: