Images are for illustrative purposes only.

Mellanox MMA2L20-AR-C

25GBASE-LR SFP28 1310nm SMF 10km LC . Fully compatible with Mellanox MMA2L20-AR

More details

MMA2L20-AR-C

Availability: In Stock

Compatible with Mellanox MMA2L20-AR

New product

£384.00 Inc. VAT

£320.00

Free Next Day Delivery - on all orders over £100
  • More info

  • Details

  • Compatible with Mellanox MMA2L20-AR
Form TypeSFP28
Compatible ManufacturerMellanox

5 other products in the same category: