Images are for illustrative purposes only.

Cisco Systems SFP-25G-LR-S-C

25GBASE-LR SFP28 1310nm SMF 10km LC . Fully compatible with Cisco Systems SFP-25G-LR-S

More details

SFP-25G-LR-S-C

Availability: In Stock

Compatible with Cisco Systems SFP-25G-LR-S

New product

£384.00 Inc. VAT

£320.00

Free Next Day Delivery - on all orders over £100
  • More info

  • Details

  • Compatible with Cisco Systems SFP-25G-LR-S
Form Type SFP28
Compatible Manufacturer Cisco Systems

5 other products in the same category: