Images are for illustrative purposes only.

Fortinet FG-TRAN-SFP28-LR-C

25GBASE-LR SFP28 1310nm SMF 10km LC . Fully compatible with Fortinet FG-TRAN-SFP28-LR

More details

FG-TRAN-SFP28-LR-C

Availability: In Stock

Compatible with Fortinet FG-TRAN-SFP28-LR

New product

£384.00 Inc. VAT

£320.00

Free Next Day Delivery - on all orders over £100
  • More info

  • Details

  • Compatible with Fortinet FG-TRAN-SFP28-LR
Form TypeSFP28
Compatible ManufacturerFortinet

4 other products in the same category: