isco Systems GLC-SX-MM-C
  • Compatible with Cisco Systems GLC-SX-MM
  • Form Type: SFP
  • Data Rate: 1000BASE 1.25Gbps
  • Wavelength: 850nm
  • Distance: 550m
  • Connector: Dual LC
  • Fiber Type: MMF
  • Operating Temperature: 0~70 C
  • DOM Supported: Yes
Fiber typeMMF
Wavelength850nm
Operating Temperature0~70 C
Form TypeSFP
Data Rate1000BASE 1.25Gbps
Distance550m
DOM SupportedYes
Compatible ManufacturerCisco Systems

You might also like

  • LC - ST Multimode Duplex Fibre Patch Leads
    LC - ST Multimode Duplex Fibre Patch Leads
  • HP Aruba J9150D-C
    HP Aruba J9150D-C
  • TP-LINK MC200CM
    TP-LINK MC200CM
  • TP-LINK MC220L
    TP-LINK MC220L
  • Armoured Pre-Terminated Fibre Cable
    Armoured Pre-Terminated Fibre Cable
  • LC Loaded Break Out Box
    LC Loaded Break Out Box
  • LC - SC Multimode Duplex Fibre Patch Leads
    LC - SC Multimode Duplex Fibre Patch Leads
  • SC - SC Multimode Duplex Fibre Patch Leads
    SC - SC Multimode Duplex Fibre Patch Leads

Similar products

  • Alcatel SFP-GIG-SX-C
    Alcatel SFP-GIG-SX-C
  • Arista SFP-1G-SX-C
    Arista SFP-1G-SX-C
  • Avaya AA1419013-E5-C
    Avaya AA1419013-E5-C
  • Axis T8612-C
    Axis T8612-C
  • Brocade/Ruckus E1MG-SX-OM-C
    Brocade/Ruckus E1MG-SX-OM-C

Cisco Systems GLC-SX-MM-C

1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm MMF 550m LC. Fully compatible with Cisco Systems GLC-SX-MM

GLC-SX-MM-C

In Stock

£36.00
£30.00 Ex VAT.