View our range of mini splicers and accessories

Manufacturers

Images are for illustrative purposes only.

Zyxel SFP-SX-C

1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm MMF 550m LC. Fully compatible with Zyxel SFP-SX

More details

SFP-SX-C

Availability: In Stock

Compatible with Zyxel SFP-SX Form Type: SFP Data Rate: 1000BASE 1.25Gbps Wavelength: 850nm Distance: 550m Connector: ... Read More

New product

£30.00 Inc. VAT

£25.00

Free Super Saver Delivery - on all orders over £10
  • More info

  • Details

  • Compatible with Zyxel SFP-SX
  • Form Type: SFP
  • Data Rate: 1000BASE 1.25Gbps
  • Wavelength: 850nm
  • Distance: 550m
  • Connector: Dual LC
  • Fiber Type: MMF
  • Operating Temperature: 0~70 C
  • DOM Supported: Yes
Fiber typeMMF
Wavelength850nm
Operating Temperature0~70 C
Form TypeSFP
Data Rate1000BASE 1.25Gbps
Distance550m
DOM SupportedYes
Compatible ManufacturerZyxel

Customers who bought this product also bought:

5 other products in the same category: