alo Alto PAN-SFP-SX-C
  • Compatible with Palo Alto PAN-SFP-SX
  • Form Type: SFP
  • Data Rate: 1000BASE 1.25Gbps
  • Wavelength: 850nm
  • Distance: 550m
  • Connector: Dual LC
  • Fiber Type: MMF
  • Operating Temperature: 0~70 C
  • DOM Supported: Yes
Fiber typeMMF
Wavelength850nm
Operating Temperature0~70 C
Form TypeSFP
Data Rate1000BASE 1.25Gbps
Distance550m
DOM SupportedYes
Compatible ManufacturerPalo Alto

You might also like

  • Palo Alto PAN-SFP-PLUS-SR-C
    Palo Alto PAN-SFP-PLUS-SR-C
  • TP-LINK MC220L
    TP-LINK MC220L
  • Palo Alto PAN-SFP-PLUS-LR-C
    Palo Alto PAN-SFP-PLUS-LR-C
  • Palo Alto PAN-SFP-LX-C
    Palo Alto PAN-SFP-LX-C

Similar products

  • Alcatel SFP-GIG-SX-C
    Alcatel SFP-GIG-SX-C
  • Arista SFP-1G-SX-C
    Arista SFP-1G-SX-C
  • Avaya AA1419013-E5-C
    Avaya AA1419013-E5-C
  • Axis T8612-C
    Axis T8612-C
  • Brocade/Ruckus E1MG-SX-OM-C
    Brocade/Ruckus E1MG-SX-OM-C

Palo Alto PAN-SFP-SX-C

1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm MMF 550m LC. Fully compatible with Palo Alto PAN-SFP-SX

PAN-SFP-SX-C

In Stock

£36.00
£30.00 Ex VAT.