View our range of mini splicers and accessories

Manufacturers

Viewed products

Images are for illustrative purposes only.

Extreme 10051-C

1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm MMF 550m LC. Fully compatible with Extreme 10051

More details

10051-C

Availability: In Stock

Compatible with Extreme 10051 Form Type: SFP Data Rate: 1000BASE 1.25Gbps Wavelength: 850nm Distance: 550m Connector: ... Read More

New product

£30.00 Inc. VAT

£25.00

Free Super Saver Delivery - on all orders over £10
  • More info

  • Details

  • Compatible with Extreme 10051
  • Form Type: SFP
  • Data Rate: 1000BASE 1.25Gbps
  • Wavelength: 850nm
  • Distance: 550m
  • Connector: Dual LC
  • Fiber Type: MMF
  • Operating Temperature: 0~70 C
  • DOM Supported: Yes
Fiber type MMF
Wavelength 850nm
Operating Temperature 0~70 C
Form Type SFP
Data Rate 1000BASE 1.25Gbps
Distance 550m
DOM Supported Yes
Compatible Manufacturer Extreme

29 other products in the same category: